Sarah Rachel Tokier

Sarah, circa 1976; Age-progression to age 56 (circa 2016)

  • Missing Since 01/01/1976
  • Missing From San Bernardino County, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 06/10/1960 (65)
  • Age 15 - 16 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 110 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Sarah was last seen in San Bernardino County, California sometime during 1976. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino County Sheriff's Department
  • 909-387-2978
  • 760-366-4175

Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 23, 2016; age-progression updated.