Saul Ayala Curiel
Curiel, circa 1996
- Missing Since 07/15/1996
- Missing From Santa Barbara County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/21/1962 (60)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Curiel may have a mustache, beard or a goatee. He has a scar on one side of his nose.
Details of Disappearance
Curiel was last seen in Santa Barbara County, California on July 15, 1996. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in Curiel's case.Investigating Agency
- Santa Barbara County Sheriff's Department 805-681-4100
Source Information
. .