Saul Mora Guerrero
Guerrero, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/10/2022
- Missing From Baton Rouge, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 145 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A red shirt, black pants and gray shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Guerrero has a tattoo on his chest. He has a lazy left eye. His head was shaved at the time of his disappearance.
Details of Disappearance
Guerrero was last seen walking in the 9200 block of Prescott Road in Baton Rouge, Louisiana on October 10, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- East Baton Rouge Parish Sheriff's Office 225-389-5061
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 31, 2023; casefile added.