Savanna Catherine Todd
RESOLVED

Savanna, circa 1994
-
Missing Since
04/24/1994
-
Missing From
Isle of Palms, South Carolina
-
Classification
Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 11 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Savanna was abducted by her non-custodial mother from Isle of Palms, South Carolina on April 24, 1994. She was found safe in Australia in November 2013, and her mother was arrested.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Savanna, circa 1994
- Missing Since 04/24/1994
- Missing From Isle of Palms, South Carolina
- Classification Family Abduction
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 11 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .