Sean Humber
Humber, circa 2019
- Missing Since 08/01/2019
- Missing From Cincinnati, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/19/1983 (43)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 158 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Humber was last seen in the 300 block of Hilton Place in Cincinnati, Ohio on August 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. He may have traveled to California. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cincinnati Police Department 513-352-3542
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2022; casefile added.