Selvin Vicente

Vicente, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 09/14/2019
  • Missing From Hialeah, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 07/14/1998 (28)
  • Age 21 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Vicente was last seen in Hialeah, Florida on September 14, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hialeah Police Department 305-687-2575

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 7, 2020; casefile added.