Sequoia Denise Ellen Holton
Holton, circa 2017
- Missing Since 07/01/2017
- Missing From San Luis Obispo County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/11/1990 (35)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 115 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, green eyes. Holton has a tattoo of a green alien on the right side of her neck and a tattoo of the words "Ry Ry Cutie Pie" on the inside of her forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Holton was last seen in San Luis Obispo County, California on July 1, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Luis Obispo County Sheriff's Office 805-781-4588
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 1, 2024; casefile added.