Shacal Sheprei Ann Calvin

Calvin, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 12/26/2023
  • Missing From Rialto, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 02/16/1994 (30)
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 250 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Calvin has a pierced left ear, a piercing in the septum of her nose and a pierced upper lip. She has a tattoo of a heart behind her left ear and a tattoo of the name "Keich" on the left side of her head.

Details of Disappearance

Calvin was last seen in Rialto, California on December 26, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Rialto Police Department 909-820-2550

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 26, 2024; casefile added.