Shannon Boyd Ebert
RESOLVED

Ebert, circa 2007
- Missing Since 04/24/2007
-
Missing From
Blackwell, Oklahoma
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 36 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
EbertĀ disappeared from Blackwell, Oklahoma on April 24, 2007. In July 2013, his body was identified. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Family of Shannon Ebert
. .
Ebert, circa 2007
- Missing Since 04/24/2007
- Missing From Blackwell, Oklahoma
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 36 years old
Details of Disappearance
EbertĀ disappeared from Blackwell, Oklahoma on April 24, 2007. In July 2013, his body was identified. Further details are unavailable.Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Family of Shannon Ebert
. .