Shannon Michael Naill
RESOLVED

Naill, circa 2013
-
Missing Since
12/26/2013
-
Missing From
Des Moines, Iowa
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 40 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
NaillĀ disappeared from Des Moines, Iowa on December 26, 2013. In September 2016, he was pulled over by police in Show, Arizona and charged with possession of drug paraphernalia and driving on a suspended license. He currently lives in Arizona. His family has been notified that he's alive and well.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Naill, circa 2013
- Missing Since 12/26/2013
- Missing From Des Moines, Iowa
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 40 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .