Sharon Lynn Kedzierski
RESOLVED

Kedzierski, circa 1989
-
Missing Since
10/25/1989
-
Missing From
Miami Lakes, Florida
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 44 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
KedzierskiĀ disappeared from Miami Lakes, Florida on October 25, 1989. She has since been identified as a Jane Doe found deceased in Mahoning County, Ohio. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Kedzierski, circa 1989
- Missing Since 10/25/1989
- Missing From Miami Lakes, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 44 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .