Shawn E. McNeese
McNeese, circa 1995
- Missing Since 03/18/1995
- Missing From Grove City, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 128 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
McNeese was last seen in Grove City, Ohio on March 18, 1995. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Grove City Police Department 614-277-1710
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 3, 2017; casefile added.