Shawn Forrest Hoylman
Hoylman, circa 2013
- Missing Since 11/01/2013
- Missing From Port Angeles, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hoylman was last seen in Port Angeles, Washington on November 1, 2013. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Port Angeles Police Department
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 8, 2024; casefile added.