Sheila Marie Formico
Formico, circa 2017
- Missing Since 04/01/2017
- Missing From West Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/14/1966 (59)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Formico was last seen in West Sacramento, California on April 1, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- West Sacramento Police Department 916-617-4910
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 14, 2018; casefile added.