Shequenia Burnett
RESOLVED

Burnett, circa 2014
-
Missing Since
01/10/2014
-
Missing From
North Little Rock, Arkansas
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Black
- Age 36 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female.
Details of Disappearance
BurnettĀ disappeared on January 10, 2014 from North Little Rock, Arkansas. In December 2015, one of her legs was pulled from the Arkansas River. The rest of her body is still missing.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Burnett, circa 2014
- Missing Since 01/10/2014
- Missing From North Little Rock, Arkansas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 36 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .