Sherry Robinson Dedrick
Dedrick, circa 1986
- Missing Since 11/11/1986
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/31/1926 (99)
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 155 pounds
- Medical Conditions Dedrick has been diagnosed with a behavior disorder. She is classified as a dependent adult.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Red hair, blue eyes. Dedrick may use the name Sherry W. Robinson.
Details of Disappearance
Dedrick was last seen in San Francisco, California on November 11, 1986. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
. .