Sierra Roberts

Roberts, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 07/27/2019
  • Missing From Hot Springs, Arkansas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Age 23 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Roberts was last seen in Hot Springs, Arkansas on July 27, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hot Springs Police Department 501-321-6789

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 7, 2020; casefile added.