Socorro Rodriguez
Rodriguez, circa 2019
- Missing Since 02/06/2019
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/16/1954 (71)
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Rodriguez may spell her last name "Rodrigues". She wears dentures and she has a mole on her right cheek.
Details of Disappearance
Rodriguez was last seen in Los Angeles, California on February 6, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 31, 2022; casefile added.