Sondra Jo Ojeda
RESOLVED

Ojeda, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
09/19/2005
-
Missing From
Hugo, Oklahoma
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 45 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Ojeda disappeared from Hugo, Oklahoma on September 19, 2005. In June 2012, her skeletal remains were found in the 600 block of south Broadway and Kiamichi. It appeared as if they'd been there a long time. Ojeda's death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Ojeda, circa 2005
- Missing Since 09/19/2005
- Missing From Hugo, Oklahoma
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 45 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .