Soraya Maheen Ziai
Ziai, circa 2018
- Missing Since 09/17/2018
- Missing From Sanders County, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 03/24/1962 (60)
- Age 56 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Black hair, brown/hazel eyes. Ziai's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Ziai was last seen in Sanders County, Montana on September 17, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.Investigating Agency
- Sanders County Sheriff's Office 406-827-3584
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 10, 2019; casefile added.