Spencer Lee Clark
Clark, circa 2022; Clark's tattoo
- Missing Since 12/21/2022
- Missing From Perryville, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Clark has a tattoo of a large bear's paw print on the left side of his chest.
Details of Disappearance
Clark was last seen in Perryville, Arkansas on December 21, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Perry County Sheriff's Department 501-889-2333
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 27, 2024; casefile added.