Spencer Michael Jolley
Jolley, circa 2000
- Missing Since 05/12/2000
- Missing From Lacey, Washington
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 195 pounds
- Medical Conditions For unspecified reasons, Jolley was taking medication at the time of his disappearance. He did not take his medicine with him.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Jolley has a mole on his neck, and he may have a short, scruffy beard. He wears prescription eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Jolley was last seen in Lacey, Washington on May 12, 2000. He left home without taking his medication with him and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lacey Police Department 360-459-4333
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 30, 2022; casefile added.