Stacey Lynn Grater
RESOLVED

Grater, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
02/18/2006
-
Missing From
Pemberton Township, New Jersey
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 36 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
GraterĀ disappeared from Pemberton Township, New Jersey on February 18, 2006. In March 2015, her body was found in the woods along White Bogs Road. Her death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Grater, circa 2006
- Missing Since 02/18/2006
- Missing From Pemberton Township, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 36 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .