Stacy Stewart Cleveland
Cleveland, circa 2024
- Missing Since 03/08/2024
- Missing From Malabar, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/03/1965 (60)
- Age 58 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cleveland was last seen in Malabar, Florida on March 8, 2024. He left all his belongings behind at his apartment and has never been heard from again. His landlord reported him missing on May 3, having not seen him in almost two months. Few details are available in Cleveland's case.
Investigating Agency
- Vero Beach Police Department 772-978-4600
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2025; casefile added.