Steffan Mikel Wuori
Wuori, circa 2016
- Missing Since 08/01/2016
- Missing From Raleigh, North Carolina
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Wuori was last seen in Raleigh, North Carolina on August 1, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Raleigh Police Department 919-996-3335
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 21, 2021; casefile added.