Stephanie L. Graves

Graves, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 11/25/2021
  • Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 11/21/1974 (51)
  • Age 46 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 142 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Graves's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Graves was last seen at the intersection of Lillian and Alcott in St. Louis, Missouri on November 25, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314-231-1212

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 16, 2022; casefile added.