Stephanie Margaret White

White, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 10/01/2017
  • Missing From Montgomery City, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 05/18/1972 (53)
  • Age 45 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair.

Details of Disappearance

White was last seen in University City, Missouri on October 1, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 9, 2020; casefile added.