Stephanie Suzette McVicker
McVicker, circa 2021
- Missing Since 05/07/2021
- Missing From Henrico County, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 183 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. McVicker wears eyeglasses and she normally wears her hair in a bun. Her nose is pierced, and she has tattoos on her back and arms.
Details of Disappearance
McVicker was last seen in Henrico, Virginia on May 7, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Henrico County Police Department 804-501-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 14, 2022; casefile added.