Stephen Christopher McAfee
RESOLVED

McAfee, circa 2016
-
Missing Since
03/10/2016
-
Missing From
Macomb, Michigan
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 19 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
McAfee disappeared from Macomb, Michigan on March 10, 2016. In April 2017, he was found murdered in Ray Township, Michigan. He'd been shot to death and his body was dismembered. Andrew Fiacco has been charged with first-degree murder in his case and Eevette MacDonald has been charged as an accessory after the fact.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
McAfee, circa 2016
- Missing Since 03/10/2016
- Missing From Macomb, Michigan
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 19 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .