Stephen Tyler Micoleau
RESOLVED

Micoleau, circa 2004
-
Missing Since
04/18/2004
-
Missing From
Grass Valley, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 49 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
MicoleauĀ disappeared from Grass Valley, California on April 18, 2004. His remains were found in April 2010 and identified via DNA in 2011.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Stephen Micoleau's brother
. .
Micoleau, circa 2004
- Missing Since 04/18/2004
- Missing From Grass Valley, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 49 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
- Stephen Micoleau's brother
. .