Steve Losonczi
Losonczi, circa 1980
- Missing Since 03/02/1980
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 09/07/1936 (88)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 155 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Losonczi was last seen in Los Angeles, California on March 2, 1980. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 213-485-3261
Source Information
. .