Steven Alan Condon
RESOLVED

Condon, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
09/01/2007
-
Missing From
Phoenix, Arizona
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 47 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
CondonĀ disappeared from Phoenix, Arizona on September 1, 2007. His body was found under a building on east Highland in August 2011, and was identified by DNA. His death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Condon, circa 2007
- Missing Since 09/01/2007
- Missing From Phoenix, Arizona
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 47 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .