Steven Anthony Cardoza
RESOLVED

Cardoza, circa 1987
-
Missing Since
07/13/1987
-
Missing From
Sunnyvale, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 24 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Cardoza disappeared from Sunnyvale, California on July 13, 1987. His partial remains were found in California in 1994, but they were not identified for years. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Cardoza, circa 1987
- Missing Since 07/13/1987
- Missing From Sunnyvale, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .