Steven Craft
Craft, circa 2004
- Missing Since 07/01/2004
- Missing From Sacramento County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/12/1969 (51)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Craft has a tattoo of a tiger on his left shoulder and a tattoo of an eagle on his right arm.
Details of Disappearance
Craft was last seen in Sacramento County, California on July 1, 2004. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Sacramento County Sheriff's Office 916-874-5467
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 21, 2019; casefile added.