Steven Joseph Neumann
Neumann, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/15/2023
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/25/1979 (45)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Neumann was last seen in Los Angeles, California on June 15, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 22, 2024; casefile added.