Steven M. Arrington
Arrington, circa 2019
- Missing Since 07/12/2019
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/16/1988 (34)
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 140 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black t-shirt and jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Arrington was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on July 12, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-3138
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2020; casefile added.