Stuart Raymond Garrison
RESOLVED
Garrison, circa 2002
-
Missing Since
05/31/2002
-
Missing From
Crisfield, Maryland
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 42 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
GarrisonĀ disappeared from Crisfield, Maryland on May 31, 2002. His body was found 150 yards from his home on February 9, 2005, but the skeletal remains were not identified until July 2008. Authorities were unable to determine the cause of death.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Garrison, circa 2002
- Missing Since 05/31/2002
- Missing From Crisfield, Maryland
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 42 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .