Sumayyah Sultana Mustafa
Mustafa, circa 2023
- Missing Since 05/27/2023
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/13/1993 (32)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 260 pounds
- Medical Conditions Mustafa has a history of drug abuse.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mustafa was last seen in Oakland, California on May 27, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 27, 2024; medical conditions added.