Susan Irene Quinn
Quinn, circa 2016
- Missing Since 03/01/2016
- Missing From Rio Dell, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Native American
- Date of Birth 01/08/1961 (65)
- Age 55 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American female. Graying black hair, brown eyes. Quinn has a dark-colored spot on the right side of her chin. She may use the last name Erickson.
Details of Disappearance
Quinn was last seen in Rio Dell, California on March 1, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Rio Dell Police Department 707-764-5641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 14, 2024; casefile added.