Szebelski Lawrence Freeman
Freeman, circa 1994
- Missing Since 11/08/1994
- Missing From Palo Alto, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 06/14/1949 (77)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Freeman was last seen in Palo Alto, California on November 8, 1994. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Stanford University Department of Public Safety 650-329-2413
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 2, 2005.