Tadd Von Culley
Culley, circa 1985
- Missing Since 10/31/1985
- Missing From Newport, Oregon
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/22/1958 (67)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A red corduroy shirt, blue jeans and Army boots.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Culley was last seen in Newport, Oregon on October 31, 1985. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lincoln County Sheriff's Office 541-265-0668
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 5, 2018; casefile added.