Talaya Riddick
Talaya, circa 2018
- Missing Since 11/19/2018
- Missing From Baltimore, Maryland
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/17/2002 (23)
- Age 15 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Talaya was last seen in Baltimore, Maryland on November 19, 2018. She has a history of running away from home. Talaya may still be in the local area. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Baltimore City Police Department 410-396-2488
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2023; casefile added.