Tami L. Perkinson
Perkinson, circa 2020
- Missing Since 07/01/2020
- Missing From Jefferson City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/20/1980 (43)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair. Perkinson's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Perkinson was last seen in Jefferson City, Missouri on July 1, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 19, 2022; casefile added.