Tamika Michelle Davis

Davis, circa 2004

  • Missing Since 07/12/2004
  • Missing From West Palm Beach, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 12/24/1978 (44)
  • Age 25 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 180 - 200 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Davis was last seen in the Hobe Sound area of West Palm Beach, Florida on July 12, 2004. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • West Palm Beach Police Department 561-822-1900

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 21, 2021; details of disappearance updated.