Tashrik Hasan Mugdho

Mugdho, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 05/04/2020
  • Missing From Pensacola, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Pacific Islander
  • Date of Birth 03/06/1994 (32)
  • Age 26 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 195 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Pacific Islander male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Mugdho was last seen in Pensacola, Florida on May 4, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Escambia County Sheriff's Office 850-436-9632

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2023; casefile added.