Taylor Morgan Vesper
Vesper, circa 2021
- Missing Since 06/13/2021
- Missing From Napa, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/06/2001 (24)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Vesper was last seen in Napa, California on June 13, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Napa Police Department 707-257-9573
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 13, 2022; casefile added.