Tayron Romael Biddle
Biddle, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/10/2021
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/30/1996 (26)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Multicolored 2006 Toyota Scion with the California license plate number 5SAA362
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Biddle has tattoos on both arms.
Details of Disappearance
Biddle was last seen in San Francisco, California on March 10, 2021. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a multicolored 2006 Toyota Scion with the California license plate number 5SAA362. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 17, 2022; casefile added.