Tenecia Nicole Minkenson
Minkenson, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/01/2021
- Missing From Dallas, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 31 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Minkenson was last seen in Dallas, Texas on October 1, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Dallas Police Department 214-671-4268
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 12, 2022; casefile added.