Terena J. Winslett
Winslett, circa 2019
- Missing Since 04/10/2019
- Missing From Lawton, Oklahoma
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 230 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Gray hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Winslett was last seen in Lawton, Oklahoma on April 10, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Lawton Police Department 580-581-3270
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 23, 2021; casefile added.