Teresa Marie Neal
Neal, circa 2006
- Missing Since 06/01/2006
- Missing From Rialto, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/03/1972 (52)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 145 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Neal has acne scars.
Details of Disappearance
Neal was last seen in Rialto, California on June 1, 2006. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Rialto Police Department 909-820-2550
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 2, 2021; casefile added.